Kalendar - Kalendar

48 Utakmice

4 Subota, 22.09.2018 10:00 h Grude Grude - Grude Posušje 0-1thumbs_down.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 10:00 h Kupres Kupres - Kupres Kamešnica 2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 10:00 h Tomislav Tomislav - Tomislav Bigeste 0-4thumbs_down.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 10:00 h Troglav 1918 Troglav 1918 - Troglav 1918 Sloga GV-U 7-2thumbs_up.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 10:00 h Blato Blato - Blato Drinovci 5-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 10:00 h Šator Šator - Šator Šujica 1-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 11:30 h Grude Grude - Grude Posušje 2-2draw.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 11:30 h Kupres Kupres - Kupres Kamešnica 3-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 11:30 h Tomislav Tomislav - Tomislav Bigeste 2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 11:30 h Troglav 1918 Troglav 1918 - Troglav 1918 Sloga GV-U 2-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Subota, 22.09.2018 11:30 h Blato Blato - Blato Drinovci 2-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Subota, 22.09.2018 15:30 h Stolac Stolac - Stolac Klis 1-5thumbs_down.png 
5 Subota, 22.09.2018 15:30 h Tomislav Tomislav - Tomislav Troglav 1918 1-1draw.png 
5 Nedjelja, 23.09.2018 15:30 h Brotnjo Brotnjo - Brotnjo Rama 3-1thumbs_up.png 
5 Nedjelja, 23.09.2018 15:30 h Grude Grude - Grude Branitelj 0-0draw.png 
5 Nedjelja, 23.09.2018 15:30 h Kamešnica Kamešnica - Kamešnica Sloga GV-U 1-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Nedjelja, 23.09.2018 15:30 h Neum Neum - Neum Posušje 2-2draw.png 
5 Nedjelja, 23.09.2018 15:30 h Bjelopoljac Bjelopoljac - Bjelopoljac Turbina 6-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Kupres Kupres - Kupres Bigeste - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Sloga GV-U Sloga GV-U - Sloga GV-U Tomislav - 
6 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Tomislav Tomislav - Tomislav Posušje - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Posušje Posušje - Posušje Troglav 1918 - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Kamešnica Kamešnica - Kamešnica Blato - 
6 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Drinovci Drinovci - Drinovci Kamešnica - 
6 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Troglav 1918 Troglav 1918 - Troglav 1918 Široki Brijeg - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - Široki Brijeg Grude - 
6 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Blato Blato - Blato Šujica - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Šujica Šujica - Šujica Kupres - 
6 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Šator Šator - Šator Sloga GV-U - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Bigeste Bigeste - Bigeste Šator - 
4 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Klis Klis - Klis Turbina - 
4 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Rama Rama - Rama Sloga GV-U - 
4 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Blagaj Blagaj - Blagaj Bigeste - 
4 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Lokomotiva Lokomotiva - Lokomotiva Cim - 
4 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Mostar Mostar - Mostar Bjelopoljac - 
4 Subota, 29.09.2018 10:00 h Zrinjski II Zrinjski II - Zrinjski II Neum - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 11:30 h Sloga GV-U Sloga GV-U - Sloga GV-U Tomislav - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 11:30 h Posušje Posušje - Posušje Troglav 1918 - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 11:30 h Kamešnica Kamešnica - Kamešnica Blato - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 11:30 h Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - Široki Brijeg Grude - 
5 Subota, 29.09.2018 11:30 h Bigeste Bigeste - Bigeste Šator - 
6 Nedjelja, 30.09.2018 15:30 h Klis Klis - Klis Brotnjo - 
6 Nedjelja, 30.09.2018 15:30 h Grude Grude - Grude Neum - 
6 Nedjelja, 30.09.2018 15:30 h Sloga GV-U Sloga GV-U - Sloga GV-U Bjelopoljac - 
6 Nedjelja, 30.09.2018 15:30 h Posušje Posušje - Posušje Tomislav - 
6 Nedjelja, 30.09.2018 15:30 h Branitelj Branitelj - Branitelj Turbina - 
6 Nedjelja, 30.09.2018 15:30 h Rama Rama - Rama Kamešnica - 
6 Nedjelja, 30.09.2018 15:30 h Troglav 1918 Troglav 1918 - Troglav 1918 Stolac -